ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14807024
nr 1480 7024
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 21/260, coast. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/260, kust. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x81 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:21:55
31/7 11:55:53